MEP database

Members of the 9th European Parliament database – only 150,00 €

Download a sample data file with a list of full contact details and memberships of parliamentary committees and delegations:

The complete data file is password protected (Microsoft .xlsx format only). To purchase a single-user licence, click the “Buy Now” button. A receipt with a unique and personal password (Item#) will be emailed to you immediately.

Please refer to our legal statement on copyright, warranty and liability, as well as to the data file specification below before purchase.

PayPal - The safer, easier way to pay online!


Data file specification

field value
Title_pol honorific title
Title form of address
Gender M/F
First_Name given name
Last_Name family name
email e-mail address @europarl.europa.eu
Country member state (2-letter ISO code, except EL and UK)
Party European political group:
Confederal Group of the European United Left – Nordic Green Left (GUE/NGL)
European Conservatives and Reformists Group (ECR)
Group of the European People’s Party (Christian Democrats) (EPP)
Group of the Greens/European Free Alliance (Greens/EFA)
Group of the Progressive Alliance of Socialists and Democrats in the European Parliament (S&D)
Identity and Democracy Group (ID)
Non-attached Members (NI)
Renew Europe Group (RE)
T+32_2_28 Brussels tel. no.
F+32_2_28 Brussels fax. no.
T+33_3_88_1 Strasbourg tel. no.
F+33_3_88_1 Strasbourg fax. no.
Building Brussels building
Office Brussels office no.
Building_2 Strasbourg building
Office_2 Stasbourg office no.
Role role in European Parliament political group:
President (PA/PAF – Président/Présidente)
Co-President (CP/CPF – Coprésident/Coprésidente)
Chair (PA/PAF – Président/Présidente)
Co-Chair (CA/CAF – Coprésident/Coprésidente)
Vice Chair (VA/VAF – Vice-président/Vice-présidente)
Treasurer (TR/TRF – Trésorier/Trésorière)
Co-Treasurer (CT/CTF – Cotrésorier/Cotrésorière)
Member of the Bureau (BU/BUF – Membre du bureau)
Member (ME/MEF – Membre)
State member state (2-letter ISO code)
Nationality nationality (2-letter ISO code)
Lang first language
Lang_2 second language
EEF European Energy Forum: President (P), Vice President (VP), Treasurer (T), Member (M)
PE position in European Parliament: President (P), Vice President (VP)
BURO Parliament’s Bureau: President (P), Member (M)
BCPR Conference of Presidents: President (P), Member (M)
QUE Quaestors: Member (M)
Committees:  Chair (C), Vice Chair (VC), Member (M), Substitute (S)
AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
DEVE Development
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women’s Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
Delegations: Member (M), Substitute (S)
D-AF Delegation for relations with Afghanistan
D-AL Delegation to the EU-Albania Stabilisation and Association Parliamentary Committee
D-BR Delegation for relations with the Federative Republic of Brazil
D-BY Delegation for relations with Belarus
D-CA Delegation for relations with Canada
D-CL Delegation to the EU-Chile Joint Parliamentary Committee
D-CN Delegation for relations with the People’s Republic of China
D-IL Delegation for relations with Israel
D-IN Delegation for relations with India
D-IQ Delegation for relations with Iraq
D-IR Delegation for relations with Iran
D-JP Delegation for relations with Japan
D-MD Delegation to the EU-Moldova Parliamentary Association Committee
D-ME Delegation to the EU-Montenegro Stabilisation and Association Parliamentary Committee
D-MK Delegation to the EU-North Macedonia Joint Parliamentary Committee
D-MX Delegation to the EU-Mexico Joint Parliamentary Committee
D-RS Delegation to the EU-Serbia Stabilisation and Association Parliamentary Committee
D-RU Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee
D-TR Delegation to the EU-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee
D-UA Delegation to the EU-Ukraine Parliamentary Association Committee
D-US Delegation for relations with the United States
D-ZA Delegation for relations with South Africa
DACP Delegation to the ACP-EU Joint Parliamentary Assembly
DAND Delegation for relations with the countries of the Andean Community
DANZ Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand
DARP Delegation for relations with the Arab Peninsula
DASE Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN)
DCAM Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America
DCAR Delegation to the Cariforum-EU Parliamentary Committee
DCAS Delegation to the EU-Kazakhstan, EU-Kyrgyzstan, EU-Uzbekistan and EU-Tajikistan Parliamentary Cooperation Committees and for relations with Turkmenistan and Mongolia
DEEA Delegation for Northern cooperation and for relations with Switzerland and Norway and to the EU-Iceland Joint Parliamentary Committee and the European Economic Area (EEA) Joint Parliamentary Committee
DEPA Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly
DKOR Delegation for relations with the Korean Peninsula
DLAT Delegation to the Euro-Latin American Parliamentary Assembly
DMAG Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries and the Arab Maghreb Union, including the EU-Morocco, EU-Tunisia and EU-Algeria Joint Parliamentary Committees
DMAS Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries
DMED Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union for the Mediterranean
DMER Delegation for relations with Mercosur
DNAT Delegation for relations with the NATO Parliamentary Assembly
DPAL Delegation for relations with Palestine
DPAP Delegation for relations with the Pan-African Parliament
DSAS Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia
DSCA Delegation to the EU-Armenia Parliamentary Partnership Committee, the EU-Azerbaijan Parliamentary Cooperation Committee and the EU-Georgia Parliamentary Association Committee
DSEE Delegation for relations with Bosnia and Herzegovina, and Kosovo
National_Party National political party:
“Saskaņa” sociāldemokrātiskā partija
50 PLUS
Agir – La Droite constructive
Alliance Écologiste Indépendante
Alliance Party of Northern Ireland
Alternative für Deutschland
ANO 2011
Arbetarepartiet- Socialdemokraterna
Attīstībai/Par!
Bloco de Esquerda
Bulgarian Socialist Party
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Catalunya en Comú
Centerpartiet
Centre Démocrate Humaniste
Christen Democratisch Appèl
Christen-Democratisch & Vlaams
ChristenUnie
Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands
Christlich Soziale Partei
Christlich-Soziale Union in Bayern e.V.
Citizens for European Development of Bulgaria
Ciudadanos – Partido de la Ciudadanía
Coalition of the Radical Left
Communist Party of Greece
Conservative Party
Dansk Folkeparti
Darbo partija
Déi Gréng – Les Verts
Delegación Ciudadanos Europeos
Democraten 66
Democratic Party
Democratic Unionist Party
Democrats for Strong Bulgaria
Demokratikus Koalíció
Det Konservative Folkeparti
Det Radikale Venstre
Die Grünen – Die Grüne Alternative
DIE LINKE.
Die PARTEI
Ecologistes Confédérés pour l’Organisation de Luttes Originales
Eesti Keskerakond
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
Eesti Reformierakond
EH BILDU
Elliniki Lusi-Greek Solution
Enhedslisten
Esquerra Republicana de Catalunya
Europe Écologie
Familien-Partei Deutschlands
Fianna Fáil Party
Fidesz-Magyar Polgári Szövetség-Kereszténydemokrata Néppárt
Fine Gael Party
Forum voor Democratie
Forza Italia
Fratelli d’Italia
Freie Demokratische Partei
Freie Wähler
Freiheitliche Partei Österreichs
Gauche républicaine et socialiste
Green Party
Groen
GroenLinks
Hrvatska demokratska zajednica
Hrvatska konzervativna stranka
Independent
Independents for change
Istarski demokratski sabor – Dieta democratica istriana
Izquierda Unida
Jobbik Magyarországért Mozgalom
Kansallinen Kokoomus
Kereszténydemokrata Néppárt
Komunistická strana Čech a Moravy
Kotleba – Ľudová strana Naše Slovensko
Křesťanská a demokratická unie – Československá strana lidová
Kresťanskodemokratické hnutie
Kristdemokraterna
La France Insoumise
La République en marche
Labour Party
Latvijas Krievu savienība
Lega
Les centristes
Les Républicains
Liberal Democrats
Liberalerna
Lietuvos lenkų rinkimų akcija – Krikščioniškų šeimų sąjunga
Lietuvos Respublikos liberalų sąjūdis
Lietuvos socialdemokratų partija
Lietuvos valstiečių ir žaliųjų sąjunga
Lista Marjana Šarca
Liste Renaissance
Magyar Szocialista Párt
Miljöpartiet de gröna
Moderaterna
Momentum
Mouvement Démocrate
Mouvement Radical Social-Libéral
Mouvement Réformateur
Movement for Rights and Freedoms
Movement for Social Democracy EDEK
Movimento 5 Stelle
Nacionālā apvienība “Visu Latvijai!”-“Tēvzemei un Brīvībai/LNNK”
Nea Demokratia
NEOS – Das Neue Österreich
Nieuw-Vlaamse Alliantie
Nouvelle Donne
Nova Slovenija – Krščanski demokrati
Občanská demokratická strana
Obyčajní ľudia a nezávislé osobnosti
Ökologisch-Demokratische Partei
Open Vlaamse Liberalen en Democraten
Österreichische Volkspartei
Panhellenic Socialist Movement – Olive Tree
Partei Mensch Umwelt Tierschutz
Parti chrétien social luxembourgeois
Parti démocratique
Parti du Travail de Belgique
Parti ouvrier socialiste luxembourgeois
Parti socialiste
Partido Comunista Português
Partido do Centro Democrático Social-Partido Popular
Partido Nacionalista Vasco
Partido Popular
Partido Social Democrata
Partido Socialista
Partido Socialista Obrero Español
Partidul Libertate, Unitate și Solidaritate
Partidul Mișcarea Populară
Partidul Naţional Liberal
Partidul Social Democrat
Partij van de Arbeid
Partij voor de Dieren
Partija “VIENOTĪBA”
Partit dels Socialistes de Catalunya
Partit Laburista
Partit Nazzjonalista
Partito Democratico
PASOK-KINAL
Perussuomalaiset
Pessoas-Animais-Natureza
Piratenpartei Deutschland
PIRÁTI
Place publique
Plaid Cymru – Party of Wales
Platforma Obywatelska
PODEMOS
Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe
Popular Association – Golden Dawn
Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
PRO Romania
Progresívne Slovensko
Progressive Party of Working People – Left – New Forces
Rassemblement national
Régions et Peuples Solidaires
Scottish National Party
Sinn Fein
Sloboda a Solidarita
Slovenska demokratska stranka
Slovenska ljudska stranka
SMER-Sociálna demokracia
Socialdemokratiet
Socialistische Partij.Anders
Socialistisk Folkeparti
Socialni demokrati
Socijaldemokratska partija Hrvatske
Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej
Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej – Unia Pracy
Solidarna Polska Zbigniewa Ziobro
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands
Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs
SPOLU – občianska demokracia
Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij
Starostové a nezávisli
Südtiroler Volkspartei
Suomen Keskusta
Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue/Finlands Socialdemokratiska Parti
Svenska folkpartiet
Sverigedemokraterna
Svoboda a přímá demokracie
Tėvynės sąjunga-Lietuvos krikščionys demokratai
The Brexit Party
TOP 09 a Starostové
Union of Democratic Forces
Uniunea Democrată Maghiară din România
Uniunea Salvați România
USR-PLUS
Vänsterpartiet
Vasemmistoliitto
Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
Vihreä liitto
Vlaams Belang
VMRO
Volkspartij voor Vrijheid en Democratie
Volt
VOX
Wiosna
Živi Zid
MEPs Magdalena ADAMOWICZ
Asim ADEMOV
Isabella ADINOLFI
Matteo ADINOLFI
Alex AGIUS SALIBA
Mazaly AGUILAR
Clara AGUILERA
Scott AINSLIE
Abir AL-SAHLANI
Alexander ALEXANDROV YORDANOV
François ALFONSI
Atidzhe ALIEVA-VELI
Christian ALLARD
Álvaro AMARO
Andris AMERIKS
Christine ANDERSON
Martina ANDERSON
Rasmus ANDRESEN
Eric ANDRIEU
Mathilde ANDROUËT
Nikos ANDROULAKIS
Gerolf ANNEMANS
Andrus ANSIP
Attila ARA-KOVÁCS
Maria ARENA
Pablo ARIAS ECHEVERRÍA
Pascal ARIMONT
Bartosz ARŁUKOWICZ
Clotilde ARMAND
Konstantinos ARVANITIS
Anna-Michelle ASIMAKOPOULOU
Manon AUBRY
Margrete AUKEN
Petras AUŠTREVIČIUS
Carmen AVRAM
Malik AZMANI
Simona BALDASSARRE
Marek Paweł BALT
Jordan BARDELLA
Katarina BARLEY
Pernando BARRENA ARZA
Pietro BARTOLO
Traian BĂSESCU
Alessandra BASSO
José Ramón BAUZÁ DÍAZ
Nicolas BAY
Catherine BEARDER
Gunnar BECK
Nicola BEER
Tiziana BEGHIN
Aurelia BEIGNEUX
Marek BELKA
François-Xavier BELLAMY
Adrian-Dragoş BENEA
Brando BENIFEI
Isabel BENJUMEA BENJUMEA
Phil BENNION
Monika BEŇOVÁ
Hildegard BENTELE
Tom BERENDSEN
Lars Patrick BERG
Stefan BERGER
Erik BERGKVIST
Silvio BERLUSCONI
Alexander BERNHUBER
Robert BIEDROŃ
Adam BIELAN
Stéphane BIJOUX
Izaskun BILBAO BARANDICA
Vladimír BILČÍK
Dominique BILDE
Gabriele BISCHOFF
Benoît BITEAU
Mara BIZZOTTO
Malin BJÖRK
Vasile BLAGA
Hynek BLAŠKO
Vilija BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Michael BLOSS
Andrea BOCSKOR
Damian BOESELAGER
Ioan-Rareş BOGDAN
Franc BOGOVIČ
Manuel BOMPARD
Simona BONAFÈ
Anna BONFRISCO
Paolo BORCHIA
Biljana BORZAN
Marc BOTENGA
Vlad-Marius BOTOŞ
Geert BOURGEOIS
Gilles BOYER
Patrick BREYER
Milan BRGLEZ
Saskia BRICMONT
Jane BROPHY
Joachim Stanisław BRUDZIŃSKI
Annika BRUNA
Sylvie BRUNET
Markus BUCHHEIT
Klaus BUCHNER
Daniel BUDA
David BULL
Udo BULLMANN
Jonathan BULLOCK
Judith BUNTING
Delara BURKHARDT
Martin BUSCHMANN
Cristian-Silviu BUŞOI
Reinhard BÜTIKOFER
Jorge BUXADÉ VILLALBA
Professor Jerzy BUZEK
Carlo CALENDA
Marco CAMPOMENOSI
Jordi CAÑAS
Pascal CANFIN
Damien CARÊME
Andrea CAROPPO
Matt CARTHY
Maria Da Graça CARVALHO
David CASA
Massimo CASANOVA
Daniel CASPARY
Fabio Massimo CASTALDO
Pilar del CASTILLO VERA
Anna CAVAZZINI
Susanna CECCARDI
Sara CERDAS
Catherine CHABAUD
Mohammed CHAHIM
Leila CHAIBI
Dita CHARANZOVÁ
Olivier CHASTEL
Caterina CHINNICI
Ellie CHOWNS
Asger CHRISTENSEN
Lefteris CHRISTOFOROU
Włodzimierz CIMOSZEWICZ
Angelo CIOCCA
Dacian CIOLOȘ
Tudor CIUHODARU
Miroslav ČÍŽ
Nathalie COLIN-OESTERLÉ
Gilbert COLLARD
Rosanna CONTE
Richard CORBETT
David CORMAND
Ignazio CORRAO
Andrea COZZOLINO
Corina CREȚU
Katalin CSEH
Ciarán CUFFE
Josianne CUTAJAR
Ryszard CZARNECKI
Peter van DALEN
Miriam DALLI
Clare DALY
Rosa D’AMATO
Seb DANCE
Johan DANIELSSON
Arnaud DANJEAN
Gianantonio DA RE
Martin Edward DAUBNEY
Ivan DAVID
Chris DAVIES
Paolo DE CASTRO
Jérémy DECERLE
Gwendoline DELBOS-CORFIELD
Andor DELI
Karima DELLI
Belinda DE LUCY
Filip DE MAN
Özlem DEMIREL
Anna DEPARNAY-GRUNENBERG
Petra DE SUTTER
Tamás DEUTSCH
Dinesh DHAMIJA
Geoffroy DIDIER
Martina DLABAJOVÁ
Klára DOBREV
Diane DODDS
Christian DOLESCHAL
Anna Júlia DONÁTH
Francesca DONATO
Herbert DORFMANN
Gina DOWDING
Marco DREOSTO
Jarosław DUDA
Lena DÜPONT
Estrella DURA FERRANDIS
Pascal DURAND
Lucia ĎURIŠ NICHOLSONOVÁ
Angel DZHAMBAZKI
Karoline EDTSTADLER
Christian EHLER
Bas EICKHOUT
Andrew ENGLAND KERR
Derk Jan EPPINK
Cornelia ERNST
Engin EROGLU
Ismail ERTUG
Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT
Jill EVANS
Eleonora EVI
Agnès EVREN
Tanja FAJON
Gheorghe FALCĂ
Nigel FARAGE
Laurence FARRENG
Fredrick FEDERLEY
Markus FERBER
José Manuel FERNANDES
Jonás FERNÁNDEZ
Giuseppe FERRANDINO
Laura FERRARA
João FERREIRA
Nicolaus FEST
Carlo FIDANZA
Pietro FIOCCHI
Raffaele FITTO
Frances FITZGERALD
Luke Ming FLANAGAN
Valter FLEGO
Lance FORMAN
Anna FOTYGA
Loucas FOURLAS
Claire FOX
Emmanouil FRAGKOS
Tomasz FRANKOWSKI
Cindy FRANSSEN
Romeo FRANZ
Daniel FREUND
Heléne FRITZON
Niels FUGLSANG
Mario FURORE
Søren GADE
Michael GAHLER
Kinga GÁL
Doktor Professor Lina GALVEZ MUÑOZ
Claudia GAMON
Gianna GANCIA
Ibán GARCIA DEL BLANCO
José Manuel GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL
Isabel GARCÍA MUÑOZ
Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ
Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL
Luis GARICANO
Jean-Paul GARRAUD
Evelyne GEBHARDT
Alexandra GEESE
Jens GEIER
Chiara GEMMA
Giorgos GEORGIOU
Alexis GEORGOULIS
Helmut GEUKING
Cristian GHINEA
Dino GIARRUSSO
Barbara Ann GIBSON
Sven GIEGOLD
Jens GIESEKE
Neena GILL
Nathan GILL
James Alexander GLANCY
Andreas GLÜCK
Raphaël GLUCKSMANN
Charles GOERENS
Mónica Silvana GONZÁLEZ
Nicolás GONZALEZ CASARES
Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS
Valentino GRANT
Maria GRAPINI
Markéta GREGOROVÁ
Theresa GRIFFIN
Catherine GRISET
Klemen GROŠELJ
Christophe GRUDLER
Elisabetta GUALMINI
Roberto GUALTIERI
Francisco GUERREIRO
Bernard GUETTA
Sylvie GUILLAUME
José GUSMÃO
Jytte GUTELAND
Márton GYÖNGYÖSI
Enikő GYŐRI
András GYÜRK
Ben HABIB
Svenja HAHN
Henrike HAHN
Roman HAIDER
Robert HAJŠEL
Teuvo HAKKARAINEN
Andrzej HALICKI
Daniel HANNAN
Christophe HANSEN
Lucy Elizabeth HARRIS
Martin HÄUSLING
Heidi HAUTALA
Mircea-Gheorghe HAVA
Valerie HAYER
Anja HAZEKAMP
Michael HEAVER
Hannes HEIDE
Eero HEINÄLUOMA
Niclas HERBST
Pierrette HERZBERGER-FOFANA
Krzysztof HETMAN
Balázs HIDVÉGHI
Martin HLAVÁČEK
Monika HOHLMEIER
Martin HOJSÍK
Pär HOLMGREN
György HÖLVÉNYI
Alicia HOMS GINEL
Antony HOOK
Brice HORTEFEUX
Martin HORWOOD
John HOWARTH
Ivo HRISTOV
Danuta Maria HÜBNER
Laura HUHTASAARI
Jan HUITEMA
Ivars ĪJABS
Evin INCIR
Sophia in ‘t VELD
Yannick JADOT
Peter JAHR
Stasys JAKELIŪNAS
Patryk JAKI
Jean-François JALKH
France JAMET
Lívia JÁRÓKA
Adam JARUBAS
Jackie JONES
Agnes JONGERIUS
Christina Sheila JORDAN
Virginie JORON
Irena JOVEVA
Rasa JUKNEVIČIENĖ
Krzysztof JURGIEL
Eugen JURZYCA
Herve JUVIN
Eva KAILI
Jarosław KALINOWSKI
Marina KALJURAND
Sandra KALNIETE
Petra KAMMEREVERT
Radan KANEV
Assita KANKO
Othmar KARAS
Pierre KARLESKIND
Karin KARLSBRO
Professor Karol KARSKI
Elsi KATAINEN
Manolis KEFALOGIANNIS
Billy KELLEHER
Fabienne KELLER
Ska KELLER
Seán KELLY
Beata KEMPA
Jude KIRTON-DARLING
Niyazi KIZILYÜREK
Izabela-Helena KLOC
Ondřej KNOTEK
Peter KOFOD
Łukasz KOHUT
Arba KOKALARI
Petros KOKKALIS
Marcel KOLAJA
Mislav KOLAKUŠIĆ
Kateřina KONEČNÁ
Athanasios KONSTANTINOU
Ewa KOPACZ
Joanna KOPCIŃSKA
Moritz KÖRNER
Ádám KÓSA
Dietmar KÖSTER
Stelios KOULOGLOU
Elena KOUNTOURA
Ondřej KOVAŘÍK
Andrey KOVATCHEV
Maximilian KRAH
Zdzisław KRASNODĘBSKI
Constanze KREHL
Elżbieta KRUK
Andrius KUBILIUS
Alice KUHNKE
Joachim KUHS
Miapetra KUMPULA-NATRI
Zbigniew KUŹMIUK
Stelios KYMPOUROPOULOS
Georgios KYRTSOS
Ilhan KYUCHYUK
Sergey LAGODINSKY
Ioannis LAGOS
Aurore LALUCQ
Philippe LAMBERTS
Oscar LANCINI
Bernd LANGE
Esther de LANGE
Katrin LANGENSIEPEN
Hélène LAPORTE
Pierre LARROUTUROU
Gilles LEBRETON
Julie LECHANTEUX
David LEGA
Professor Ryszard Antoni LEGUTKO
Maria Manuel LEITÃO MARQUES
Jeroen LENAERS
Janusz LEWANDOWSKI
Bogusław LIBERADZKI
Peter LIESE
Sylvia LIMMER
Norbert LINS
Elena LIZZI
Nathalie LOISEAU
Morten LØKKEGAARD
Naomi LONG
John LONGWORTH
Javi LÓPEZ
Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR
Leopoldo LÓPEZ GIL
Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE
Rupert LOWE
César LUENA
Elżbieta Katarzyna ŁUKACIJEWSKA
Peter LUNDGREN
Benoît LUTGEN
David McALLISTER
Mairead McGUINNESS
Anthea McINTYRE
Aileen McLEOD
Jaak MADISON
Cristina MAESTRE MARTÍN DE ALMAGRO
Magid MAGID
Pierfrancesco MAJORINO
Aušra MALDEIKIENĖ
Adriana MALDONADO LÓPEZ
Claudiu MANDA
Antonius MANDERS
Lukas MANDL
Thierry MARIANI
Marian-Jean MARINESCU
Erik MARQUARDT
Margarida MARQUES
Pedro MARQUES
Fulvio MARTUSCIELLO
Marisa MATIAS
Predrag Fred MATIĆ
Emmanuel MAUREL
Costas MAVRIDES
Radka MAXOVÁ
Eva MAYDELL
Georg MAYER
Beata MAZUREK
Doktor Professor Liudas MAŽYLIS
Vangelis MEIMARAKIS
Dace MELBĀRDE
Karen MELCHIOR
Joëlle MÉLIN
Nuno MELO
Roberta METSOLA
Tilly METZ
Jörg MEUTHEN
Martina MICHELS
Iskra MIHAYLOVA
Sven MIKSER
Giuseppe MILAZZO
Francisco José MILLÁN MON
Leszek MILLER
Baroness Nosheena MOBARIK
Silvia MODIG
Shaffaq MOHAMMED
Csaba MOLNÁR
Cláudia MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR
Brian MONTEITH
Dolors MONTSERRAT
Claude MORAES
Nadine MORANO
Javier MORENO SÁNCHEZ
Alessandra MORETTI
Marlene MORTLER
Dan-Ştefan MOTREANU
Andżelika Anna MOŻDŻANOWSKA
Ulrike MÜLLER
June Alison MUMMERY
Siegfried MUREŞAN
Caroline NAGTEGAAL
Javier NART
Lucy NETHSINGHA
Hannah NEUMANN
Norbert NEUSER
Bill NEWTON DUNN
Dan NICA
Professor Doktor Angelika NIEBLER
Luděk NIEDERMAYER
Niklas NIENASS
Ville NIINISTÖ
Lefteris NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS
Maria NOICHL
Ljudmila NOVAK
Andrey NOVAKOV
Grace O’SULLIVAN
Janina OCHOJSKA
Jan-Christoph OETJEN
Jan OLBRYCHT
Juozas OLEKAS
Philippe OLIVIER
Younous OMARJEE
Henrik OVERGAARD NIELSEN
Urmas PAET
Maite PAGAZAURTUNDÚA
Rory PALMER
Alessandro PANZA
Demetris PAPADAKIS
Kostas PAPADAKIS
Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
Aldo PATRICIELLO
Matthew PATTEN
Jutta PAULUS
Piernicola PEDICINI
Kris PEETERS
Mauri PEKKARINEN
Mikuláš PEKSA
Anne-Sophie PELLETIER
Tsvetelina PENKOVA
Sandra PEREIRA
Lídia PEREIRA
Kira Marie PETER-HANSEN
Morten PETERSEN
Alexandra Louise Rosenfield PHILLIPS
Alexandra Lesley PHILLIPS
Pina PICIERNO
Tonino PICULA
Markus PIEPER
Sirpa PIETIKÄINEN
Sabrina PIGNEDOLI
Manu PINEDA
Maxette PIRBAKAS
Kati PIRI
Giuliano PISAPIA
Dragoş PÎSLARU
Manuel PIZARRO
Rovana PLUMB
Stanislav POLČÁK
Jessica POLFJÄRD
Peter POLLÁK
Tomasz Piotr PORĘBA
Luisa PORRITT
Jiří POSPÍŠIL
Nicola PROCACCINI
Jake PUGH
Miroslav RADAČOVSKÝ
Emil RADEV
Dennis RADTKE
Samira RAFAELA
Elżbieta RAFALSKA
Paulo RANGEL
Annunziata Mary REES-MOGG
Luisa REGIMENTI
Evelyn REGNER
Sira REGO
Guido REIL
Terry REINTKE
Karlo RESSLER
Diana RIBA I GINER
Frédérique RIES
Antonio Maria RINALDI
Dominique RIQUET
Sheila RITCHIE
Michèle RIVASI
Jérôme RIVIÈRE
Franco ROBERTI
Inma RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO
Eugenia RODRÍGUEZ PALOP
María Soraya RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS
Sándor RÓNAI
Daniela RONDINELLI
Rob ROOKEN
Robert ROOS
Caroline ROOSE
Bronis ROPĖ
André ROUGÉ
Catherine ROWETT
Robert ROWLAND
Bert-Jan RUISSEN
Domènec RUIZ DEVESA
Bogdan RZOŃCA
Massimiliano SALINI
Nacho SÁNCHEZ AMOR
Anne SANDER
Alfred SANT
Isabel SANTOS
Silvia SARDONE
Petri SARVAMAA
Jacek SARYUSZ-WOLSKI
David Maria SASSOLI
Mounir SATOURI
Christel SCHALDEMOSE
Andreas SCHIEDER
Martin SCHIRDEWAN
Simone SCHMIEDTBAUER
Nicolas SCHMIT
Christine SCHNEIDER
Helmut SCHOLZ
Annie SCHREIJER-PIERIK
Liesje SCHREINEMACHER
Sven SCHULZE
Joachim SCHUSTER
Andreas SCHWAB
Molly SCOTT CATO
Ralf SEEKATZ
Stéphane SÉJOURNÉ
Monica SEMEDO
Nico SEMSROTT
Günther SIDL
Radosław SIKORSKI
Pedro SILVA PEREIRA
Michal ŠIMEČKA
Sven SIMON
Ivan Vilibor SINČIĆ
Birgit SIPPEL
Sara SKYTTEDAL
Andrey SLABAKOV
Massimiliano SMERIGLIO
Alyn SMITH
Michaela ŠOJDROVÁ
Tomislav SOKOL
Susana SOLÍS PÉREZ
Martin SONNEBORN
Sylwia SPUREK
Maria SPYRAKI
Raffaele STANCANELLI
Sergei STANISHEV
Louis STEDMAN-BRYCE
Ivan ŠTEFANEC
Nicolae ŞTEFĂNUȚĂ
Jessica STEGRUD
Tineke STRIK
Ramona STRUGARIU
Professor Dubravka ŠUICA
József SZÁJER
Beata SZYDŁO
Antonio TAJANI
Paul TANG
Marc TARABELLA
Annalisa TARDINO
Vera TAX
John David Edward TENNANT
Cristian TERHEŞ
Hermann TERTSCH
Barbara THALER
Róża THUN UND HOHENSTEIN
Richard TICE
Irene TINAGLI
Tomas TOBÉ
Grzegorz TOBISZOWSKI
Patrizia TOIA
Irène TOLLERET
Eugen TOMAC
Valdemar TOMAŠEVSKI
Ruža TOMAŠIĆ
Romana TOMC
Yana TOOM
Nils TORVALDS
Evžen TOŠENOVSKÝ
Edina TÓTH
Marie TOUSSAINT
Isabella TOVAGLIERI
Professor Véronique TRILLET-LENOIR
László TRÓCSÁNYI
Dragoş TUDORACHE
Mihai TUDOSE
Milan UHRÍK
István UJHELYI
Miguel URBÁN CRESPO
Ernest URTASUN
Nils UŠAKOVS
Viktor USPASKICH
Inese VAIDERE
Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN
Monika VANA
Kathleen VAN BREMPT
Tom VANDENDRIESSCHE
Geoffrey VAN ORDEN
Johan VAN OVERTVELDT
Kim VAN SPARRENTAK
Hilde VAUTMANS
Marie-Pierre VEDRENNE
Sabine VERHEYEN
Guy VERHOFSTADT
Harald VILIMSKY
Idoia VILLANUEVA RUIZ
Nikolaj VILLUMSEN
Loránt VINCZE
Henna VIRKKUNEN
Petar VITANOV
Caroline VOADEN
Bettina VOLLATH
Viola VON CRAMON-TAUBADEL
Alexandr VONDRA
Irina VON WIESE
Axel VOSS
Elissavet VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI
Veronika VRECIONOVÁ
Lucia VUOLO
Mick WALLACE
Maria WALSH
Marion WALSMANN
Jörgen WARBORN
Julie WARD
Witold Jan WASZCZYKOWSKI
Manfred WEBER
Charlie WEIMERS
Pernille WEISS
James WELLS
Right Honourable Ann WIDDECOMBE
Rainer WIELAND
Sarah WIENER
Michal WIEZIK
Iuliu WINKLER
Angelika WINZIG
Isabel WISELER-LIMA
Jadwiga WIŚNIEWSKA
Tiemo WÖLKEN
Lara WOLTERS
Salima YENBOU
Stéphanie YON-COURTIN
Elena YONCHEVA
Chrysoula ZACHAROPOULOU
Theodoros ZAGORAKIS
Jan ZAHRADIL
Anna ZALEWSKA
Stefania ZAMBELLI
Marco ZANNI
Javier ZARZALEJOS
Tatjana ŽDANOKA
Tomáš ZDECHOVSKÝ
Roberts ZĪLE
Bernhard ZIMNIOK
Kosma ZŁOTOWSKI
Juan Ignacio ZOIDO ÁLVAREZ
Carlos ZORRINHO
Željana ZOVKO
Marco ZULLO
Milan ZVER